Your Subtitle text

 
DRAFT DAY
Sunday - August 26, 2018




2018 Draft Day Schedule
 

East
Division – 10:00 a.m.
West Division   --  12:00 a.m.
Central Division  -  2:00 p.m.




*********************************************************************************************************************************

West, & Central Divisions will be allowed "IN "
Draft Room, 15 minutes prior to own Draft, if able.


129 Chuck Yeager Way
Oroville, CA  95965


Don Dozier
530-370.4606

Don@TopSportz.com

Come Prepared For the Draft

Bring ALL items for you to complete your own Draft
Print out and bring the Draft Order and Player Point
Ranking from last year that I send you, by email.
Pencil, pen, paper, glasses, cheat sheets, magazines, etc.
You will be provided with a "Roster Sheet" that will be
handed back, prior to leaving the Draft Room


Bring Your Own Food & Drinks


RANDOM DRAFT ORDER



Team Roster

2-QUARTERBACKS

3-RUNNING BACKS
4-WIDE RECEIVERS
2-TIGHT ENDS
2-DEFENSIVE TEAMS
  2-KICKERS

*********************************************************************

2016 CHAMPIONS
South Division
* BIGGS FAMILY * 13-4… 1st PLACE… GRAND CHAMPIONS
 LATHMAN 11-6… 2nd PLACE…
BOEGER BREWERS 10-7… 3rd PLACE…


North Division 
 NOMADS  12-5… 1st PLACE… 2nd PLACE OVER-ALL...
PUNISHERS  12-5… 2nd PLACE…
REAGLES  9-8… 3rd PLACE…


West Division 
GOLD RUSH   12-5 …1st PLACE… 3rd PLACE OVER-ALL...
BOEGER BREWERS   11-6… 2nd PLACE…
NOMADS   10-7… 3rd PLACE…

********************************************
2015 CHAMPIONS
East Division
* RAMIERS * 13-4… 1st PLACE… GRAND CHAMPIONS 
 BEZERKERS 11-6… 2nd PLACE…
NOMADS 10-7… 3rd PLACE…


West Division 
 RAMIERSS 12-5… 1st PLACE… 2nd PLACE OVER-ALL...
JOE DADDYS 12-5… 2nd PLACE…
LATHMAN 9-8… 3rd PLACE…


South Division 
CAMRYN SWAYZEE 12-5 …1st PLACE… 3rd PLACE OVER-ALL...
BOEGER BREWERS 11-6… 2nd PLACE…
NOMADS 10-7… 3rd PLACE…

************************************************************
2014 CHAMPIONS

ABC Division
* NOMADS * 14-3… 1st PLACE… GRAND CHAMPIONS
 STEEL BLITZ  10-7… 2nd PLACE…
RAMERS 9-8… 3rd PLACE…


NFL  Division
 RICK  12-5… 1st PLACE… 2nd PLACE OVER-ALL...
BOEGER BREWERS 12-5… 2nd PLACE…
RAMIERS 11-6… 3rd PLACE…


CBS   Division
 TITANS
11-6 …1st PLACE… 3rd PLACE OVER-ALL...
CAMPYN #1  10-7… 2nd PLACE…
JOE DADDYS   9-8… 3rd PLACE…

******************************************************

2013 CHAMPIONS
White Division
* RAMIERS * 14-3… 1st PLACE… GRAND CHAMPIONS
NOMADS 11-6… 2nd PLACE…
PHISTERS 10-7… 3rd PLACE…


Blue Division
ROTTNLABS 12-5… 1st PLACE… 2nd PLACE OVER-ALL...
RAMIERS 10-7… 2nd PLACE…
CAL-CHAMPS 10-7… 3rd PLACE…


Red Division
RAMIERS
10-7 …1st PLACE… 3rd PLACE OVER-ALL...
LUIS O
10-7… 2nd PLACE…
BEZERKERS 10-7… 3rd PLACE…

NFL PLAY-OFFS FANTASY LEAGUE
Jim - 1st Place & Tied for 2nd/3rd
Luis - Tied for 2nd/3rd

******************************************************************
2012 CHAMPIONS

West Division
* TITANS * 12-5 …1st PLACE… GRAND CHAMPIONS
RAIDER NATION 12-5… 2nd PLACE…
BELOW ME 9-8… 3rd PLACE…


North Division
NOMADS-NORTH 11-6… 1st PLACE… 2nd PLACE OVER-ALL
RAMIERS NORTH 11-6… 2nd PLACE…
BOEGER BREWERS 9-8… 3rd PLACE…


East Division
REAGLES 10-7… 1st PLACE… 3rd PLACE OVER-ALL...
RAMIERS-EAST 10-7… 2nd PLACE…
FO-NINERS 9-7-1… 3rd PLACE…

******************************************************

Don Dozier
530-370-4606
Don@TopSportz.com

Website Builder